Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563400
התקשרות עם בתי חולים לצורך הסכם מסגרת למימון בדיקת רקמות.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪950K to קרן מחקרים ושירותי בריאות - שיבא )ע for Healthcare & Medical in January 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Jan 2015
Award date
₪950K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן מחקרים ושירותי בריאות - שיבא )ע 287 Awards
20 Buyers
₪387M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בתי חולים לצורך הסכם מסגרת למימון בדיקת רקמות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קרן מחקרים ושירותי בריאות - שיבא )ע
287 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511047משרד הבריאות₪29.0M24 Feb 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523459משרד הרווחה₪23.1M01 Jan 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556501המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪11.3M11 Oct 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קרן מחקרים ושירותי בריאות - שיבא )ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back