Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562819
בקשה להתקשר עם ספק חשבים לצורך חידוש מנוי לשנת 2015 למאגרים תקדין ודינים ברשת המשרד לשנת 2015
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ 136 Awards
23 Buyers
₪102M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשר עם ספק חשבים לצורך חידוש מנוי לשנת 2015 למאגרים תקדין ודינים ברשת המשרד לשנת 2015
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518387משרד הפנים₪15.6M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509149משרד הפנים₪13.0M13 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537860משרד הפנים₪12.1M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back