Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557969
בקשה לאישור הרחבת התקשרות עם יועץ למסגרת ITIL מתוך מאגר יועצים אסטרטגיים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪151K to מתודה מחשבים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪151K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מתודה מחשבים בע"מ 36 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור הרחבת התקשרות עם יועץ למסגרת ITIL מתוך מאגר יועצים אסטרטגיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מתודה מחשבים בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627904משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪350K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568258משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪344K01 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516878משרד הפנים₪226K01 Jan 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מתודה מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back