Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559528
הארכת התקשרות - ליווי ויצוק משפטי למשפחות נפגעי עבירות המתה .
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪500K to כרמל ויורם מזוז עוד for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כרמל ויורם מזוז עוד 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪500K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות - ליווי ויצוק משפטי למשפחות נפגעי עבירות המתה .
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and כרמל ויורם מזוז עוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back