Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557056
מימוש אאופציית התקשרות לביצוע שינויים בהתקשרות עם חברת עלי מחאמיד לצורך שיפוץ בחדרי החקירות של מחש הר חוצבים.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪10.2K to עלי מחאמיד for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Aug 2014
Award date
₪10.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עלי מחאמיד 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪133K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אאופציית התקשרות לביצוע שינויים בהתקשרות עם חברת עלי מחאמיד לצורך שיפוץ בחדרי החקירות של מחש הר חוצבים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עלי מחאמיד
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575710משרד האוצר₪103K27 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562534משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪12.9K31 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578121משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪6.8K13 Mar 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and עלי מחאמיד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back