Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557458
התקשרות בפטור לפי תקנה 3(29) עם חברת CA לרכש תחזוקת רישוי מערכת שוב מתוצרתה עבור המשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪196K to סי איי סופטוור ישראל בעמ for IT & Software in August 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Aug 2014
Award date
₪196K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סי איי סופטוור ישראל בעמ 56 Awards
12 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור לפי תקנה 3(29) עם חברת CA לרכש תחזוקת רישוי מערכת שוב מתוצרתה עבור המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סי איי סופטוור ישראל בעמ
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30774משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪1.3M01 Jan 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545173משרד הרווחה₪1.2M01 Sep 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553721המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.1M28 Apr 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סי איי סופטוור ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back