Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558746
הארכת תוקף הזמנה 4500792850 מסוג חוזה עם יתרה תקציבית למימוש שתוקפה פג ביום 14/8/2014
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to אורון נחמן for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורון נחמן 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף הזמנה 4500792850 מסוג חוזה עם יתרה תקציבית למימוש שתוקפה פג ביום 14/8/2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורון נחמן
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636093משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪1.2M01 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514110משרד המשפטים₪181K18 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577917משרד המשפטים₪146K15 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אורון נחמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back