Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557125
מימוש זכות ברירה בהתקשרות עם משרדי רוח שנבחרו במכרז 04/09 למתן שירותי ביקורת פנים למשרד.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪580K to רוביצ'ק יועצים for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪580K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוביצ'ק יועצים 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪777K Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה בהתקשרות עם משרדי רוח שנבחרו במכרז 04/09 למתן שירותי ביקורת פנים למשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רוביצ'ק יועצים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575629משרד המשפטים₪99.4K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-502052המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪60.0K08 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570298משרד המשפטים₪37.2K01 Oct 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and רוביצ'ק יועצים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back