Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552874
צעדת השומרון לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי זל
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪440K to מועצה אזורית שומרון for Education in March 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Mar 2014
Award date
₪440K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית שומרון 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
צעדת השומרון לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי זל
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית שומרון
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9096ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪700K01 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9098ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪700K01 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9100ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪700K01 Dec 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מועצה אזורית שומרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back