Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548362
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת תפוח. מצב פרוטוקול מנומק
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תפוח - עמותה לקידום עידן המידע בישר for Education in January 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
תפוח - עמותה לקידום עידן המידע בישר 30 Awards
6 Buyers
₪31.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת תפוח. מצב פרוטוקול מנומק
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · תפוח - עמותה לקידום עידן המידע בישר
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545272משרד הרווחה₪4.0M04 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548478משרד הרווחה₪4.0M06 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641919משרד הרווחה₪3.9M05 Nov 2019 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and תפוח - עמותה לקידום עידן המידע בישר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back