Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549854
שירותי הגברה ותאורה לאירועים וטקסים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪200K to גידי ליס הפקות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גידי ליס הפקות בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
שירותי הגברה ותאורה לאירועים וטקסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · גידי ליס הפקות בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553677משרד ראש הממשלה₪467K01 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560045משרד ראש הממשלה₪261K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597521משרד ראש הממשלה₪152K10 May 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and גידי ליס הפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back