Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545804
ביצוע הגדלות לצילומים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דניה מעבדות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
דניה מעבדות בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪35.0K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע הגדלות לצילומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · דניה מעבדות בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508915משרד ראש הממשלה₪35.0K07 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522151משרד ראש הממשלה₪107 Mar 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507772משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and דניה מעבדות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back