Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544162
מחזור נוסף בקורס ניהול פרויקטים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪40.6K to המיל בעמ for Education in September 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Sep 2013
Award date
₪40.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המיל בעמ 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
מחזור נוסף בקורס ניהול פרויקטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · המיל בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596317משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪2.7M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613729משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪2.7M30 Aug 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7650המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪85.0K06 Sep 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and המיל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back