Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546391
הפקת טקס הדלקת המשואות 2014
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪7.7M to בנדה הפקות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2013
Award date
₪7.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בנדה הפקות בע"מ 8 Awards
6 Buyers
₪31.8M Total won
Contract description
הפקת טקס הדלקת המשואות 2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · בנדה הפקות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606238משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪13.9M04 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576496משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪7.8M21 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600849משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.4M26 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and בנדה הפקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back