Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542221
טקס הוקרה ממלכתי לאסירי ציון
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
16 Jun 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. 113 Awards
16 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
טקס הוקרה ממלכתי לאסירי ציון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי.
113 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563464משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪3.1M01 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554027משרד המשפטים₪1.7M01 Apr 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576171משרד המשפטים₪1.6M01 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back