Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541789
התקשרות עם חברת ComSign Trust
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קומסיינטראסט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
15 May 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
קומסיינטראסט בע"מ 13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪8.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ComSign Trust
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קומסיינטראסט בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566737משרד המשפטים₪3.3M01 Apr 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570787משרד המשפטים₪3.3M15 Jun 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591994משרד המשפטים₪1.1M03 Oct 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קומסיינטראסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back