Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539698
הקמת מרכז מבקרים בזכרון יעקב במסגרת תוכנית מורשת
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪2.3M to מ. מ. זכרון יעקב for Construction & Public Works in March 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2013
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. זכרון יעקב 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
הקמת מרכז מבקרים בזכרון יעקב במסגרת תוכנית מורשת
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. זכרון יעקב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649473משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪12.5M01 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595184משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519745המשרד לביטחון פנים₪114K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מ. מ. זכרון יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back