Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536951
המשך התקשרות עם חברת מלינגו לשנת 2013 עבור ארכיון המדינה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מלינגו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מלינגו בע"מ 37 Awards
9 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת מלינגו לשנת 2013 עבור ארכיון המדינה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מלינגו בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523309המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪320K08 Nov 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611397המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪320K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562204המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪316K15 Feb 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מלינגו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back