Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539592
ייעוץ לחלופות להטסת ראשי מדינה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to גולדן נמבר סולושנס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Dec 2012
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולדן נמבר סולושנס בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪100K Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ לחלופות להטסת ראשי מדינה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · גולדן נמבר סולושנס בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538117משרד ראש הממשלה₪100K23 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527058משרד ראש הממשלה₪110 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and גולדן נמבר סולושנס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back