Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539693
שירותי ייעוץ וליווי אקדמי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪56.0K to יישום חברה לפתוח המחקר של האוניברסי for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Aug 2012
Award date
₪56.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יישום חברה לפתוח המחקר של האוניברסי 23 Awards
8 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ וליווי אקדמי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · יישום חברה לפתוח המחקר של האוניברסי
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514710המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪450K27 Jun 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30766המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪253K31 Oct 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31811המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪120K30 Apr 2008 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and יישום חברה לפתוח המחקר של האוניברסי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back