Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539532
רכישת חניות
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪11.6K to אמות השקעות בעמ for Transport & Logistics in July 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2012
Award date
₪11.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אמות השקעות בעמ 25 Awards
3 Buyers
₪27.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת חניות
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אמות השקעות בעמ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550522משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.3M01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506086משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.1M01 Sep 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617395משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.5M18 May 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אמות השקעות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back