Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530040
שירותי ייעוץ לגיבוש נהלים בתחום ההסברה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪150K to ישרא- קונקסט בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ישרא- קונקסט בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ לגיבוש נהלים בתחום ההסברה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ישרא- קונקסט בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541723משרד ראש הממשלה₪150K01 May 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ישרא- קונקסט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back