Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529721
רכישת שירות למערכת אל פסק
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪20.7K to א.ש. אוסטרליה ישראל החזקות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jan 2012
Award date
₪20.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ש. אוסטרליה ישראל החזקות בע"מ 64 Awards
17 Buyers
₪59.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירות למערכת אל פסק
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · א.ש. אוסטרליה ישראל החזקות בע"מ
64 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and א.ש. אוסטרליה ישראל החזקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back