Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526107
המשך התקשרות עם חב' ACS Quest לשנת 2012
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ 57 Awards
9 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חב' ACS Quest לשנת 2012
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566376המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M01 Mar 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594670המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M21 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545896משרד החינוך₪866K01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back