Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527010
המשך התקשרות עם חברת תופ מערכות לשנת 2012
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תופ מערכות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
תופ מערכות בעמ 39 Awards
8 Buyers
₪87.6K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת תופ מערכות לשנת 2012
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · תופ מערכות בעמ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534709משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪28.8K11 Jun 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589123משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪14.6K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582969משרד התיירות₪8.7K01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and תופ מערכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back