Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528993
התקשרות עם חברת גסטטנרטק לשם קבלת שירותי תחזוקה לגיליוטינה מדגם 5221 אידיאל
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גסטטנרטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
30 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
גסטטנרטק בע"מ 25 Awards
9 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת גסטטנרטק לשם קבלת שירותי תחזוקה לגיליוטינה מדגם 5221 אידיאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · גסטטנרטק בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541032משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪734K01 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542058משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪441K01 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549814משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪193K24 Dec 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and גסטטנרטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back