Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529446
הפקת ספר נתונים אודות מעמד האישה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪54.6K to שדולת הנשים בישראל - israel women'k for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jan 2012
Award date
₪54.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שדולת הנשים בישראל - israel women'k 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
הפקת ספר נתונים אודות מעמד האישה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · שדולת הנשים בישראל - israel women'k
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12369משרד החינוך₪2.0M01 Sep 2005 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512390משרד הרווחה₪444K02 May 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511671משרד הרווחהNot disclosed01 Apr 2010 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and שדולת הנשים בישראל - israel women'k — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back