Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529470
התקשרות עם הספק ע.ת.רובינשטיין הסעדה בעמ בבניין הסוכנות היהודית ברחוב קפלן 17 בתל אביב, לטובת רכישת כיבוד קל, שתייה חמה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ע.ח. רובינשטיין-הסעדה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
07 Feb 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
ע.ח. רובינשטיין-הסעדה בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות עם הספק ע.ת.רובינשטיין הסעדה בעמ בבניין הסוכנות היהודית ברחוב קפלן 17 בתל אביב, לטובת רכישת כיבוד קל, שתייה חמה וקרה וחלב טרי לאתר המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ע.ח. רובינשטיין-הסעדה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back