Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529708
התקשרות עם קרן ירושלים להפעלת טחנת הרוח בשכונת ימין משה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הקרן לירושלים for Construction & Public Works in February 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
28 Feb 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
הקרן לירושלים 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קרן ירושלים להפעלת טחנת הרוח בשכונת ימין משה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הקרן לירושלים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530559משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.0M04 Mar 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515044משרד המדע התרבות והספורטNot disclosed26 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619105המשרד לירושלים והתפוצותNot disclosed01 Aug 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הקרן לירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back