Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539697
קורס הכשרה לקצרניות
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪19.4K to אבי סיקסיק for Education in March 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Mar 2012
Award date
₪19.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבי סיקסיק 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪27.8K Total won
Contract description
קורס הכשרה לקצרניות
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אבי סיקסיק
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539699משרד ראש הממשלה₪8.4K13 Aug 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530045משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Mar 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אבי סיקסיק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back