Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539700
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ראנד עבור גיבוש אסטרטגיה למדינת ישראל
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪300K to תאגיד ראנד (חלצ) for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 May 2012
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תאגיד ראנד (חלצ) 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪600K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ראנד עבור גיבוש אסטרטגיה למדינת ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · תאגיד ראנד (חלצ)
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539838משרד ראש הממשלה₪300K08 Apr 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and תאגיד ראנד (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back