Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539551
ביצוע פעילויות בנושא חברה ומורשת ישראל
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪601K to אל המעיין קרן חנוך למורשת יהדות ספר for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Nov 2012
Award date
₪601K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אל המעיין קרן חנוך למורשת יהדות ספר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע פעילויות בנושא חברה ומורשת ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אל המעיין קרן חנוך למורשת יהדות ספר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526927משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.8M20 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523976משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed28 Aug 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536067משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed10 Oct 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אל המעיין קרן חנוך למורשת יהדות ספר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back