Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539553
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת יונירום עבור רכישת 64 מצברים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪48.4K to יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Oct 2012
Award date
₪48.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ 47 Awards
14 Buyers
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת יונירום עבור רכישת 64 מצברים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613933משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M24 Feb 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615463משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M24 Feb 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587490המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪336K26 Jun 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back