Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539911
קיום מושב דיני מיסים במשפט התורה במסגרת כנס דיני ממונות
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪35.6K to הליכות עם ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Nov 2012
Award date
₪35.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הליכות עם ישראל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪51.9K Total won
Contract description
קיום מושב דיני מיסים במשפט התורה במסגרת כנס דיני ממונות
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הליכות עם ישראל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527053משרד ראש הממשלה₪16.3K28 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536059משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed26 Nov 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הליכות עם ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back