Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539644
רכישת שרותי חניות לעובדי הרשות לקידום מעמד האישה בירושלים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪29.5K to אזולאי עודד for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪29.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אזולאי עודד 17 Awards
3 Buyers
₪279K Total won
Contract description
רכישת שרותי חניות לעובדי הרשות לקידום מעמד האישה בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אזולאי עודד
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540699משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪36.0K01 Jan 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551719משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪36.0K01 Jan 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563822משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪36.0K01 Jan 2015 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אזולאי עודד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back