Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539689
הכנת תקנים ישראליים בתחום הסייבר
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1.3M to מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי for IT & Software in January 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי 57 Awards
13 Buyers
₪15.6M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תקנים ישראליים בתחום הסייבר
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576943משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.9M01 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584413משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506862משרד הכלכלה₪700K17 Sep 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back