Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537695
המשך התקשרות עם חברת ארולייט לשנת 2013
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארולייט תוכנה ויעוץ (1997) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארולייט תוכנה ויעוץ (1997) בעמ 17 Awards
6 Buyers
₪18.4K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת ארולייט לשנת 2013
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ארולייט תוכנה ויעוץ (1997) בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500614משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪9.0K09 Sep 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518715המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪5.1K01 Dec 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500957משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪4.3K01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ארולייט תוכנה ויעוץ (1997) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back