Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538881
מיזם משותף עם ההסתדרות הציונית בנושא העמקת הזהות הציונית בקרב קהילות יהודיות בעולם
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית for Education in January 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית 177 Awards
18 Buyers
₪3.5B Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם ההסתדרות הציונית בנושא העמקת הזהות הציונית בקרב קהילות יהודיות בעולם
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית
177 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579127משרד ההתיישבות₪1.1B21 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610813משרד ההתיישבות₪569M01 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576179משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪344M07 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back