Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539658
רכישת מיכלי גז
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪15.0K to פזגז ירושלים והנגב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Jan 2013
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פזגז ירושלים והנגב בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪14.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מיכלי גז
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · פזגז ירושלים והנגב בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514711משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪14.0M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529676משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed29 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and פזגז ירושלים והנגב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back