Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542272
רכישת קפה נוזלי עבור מכונות לשתיית קפה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to שטראוס גרופ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 May 2013
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שטראוס גרופ בע"מ 29 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת קפה נוזלי עבור מכונות לשתיית קפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · שטראוס גרופ בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532836משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.5M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535261משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.5M01 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597514משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.3M21 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and שטראוס גרופ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back