Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545344
הפעלת תוכניות להפחתת שיעור היפגעות ילדים בחברה הבדואית בנגב
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בטרם - המרכז הלאומי לבטיחות ולבריאו for Education in October 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
13 Oct 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
בטרם - המרכז הלאומי לבטיחות ולבריאו 49 Awards
5 Buyers
₪156M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת תוכניות להפחתת שיעור היפגעות ילדים בחברה הבדואית בנגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · בטרם - המרכז הלאומי לבטיחות ולבריאו
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32793משרד הבריאות₪35.0M01 Jan 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595247משרד הבריאות₪33.3M24 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549782משרד הבריאות₪20.5M01 Jan 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and בטרם - המרכז הלאומי לבטיחות ולבריאו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back