↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545425

האגף למערכות מידע מבקש לממש בפעם השנייה את האופציה שנשמרה בהסכם ולהאריך את ההתקשרות בשנה נוספת ואחרונה, דהיינו על לתאריך

משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪50.0K to 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2013 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2013
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ
56 Awards
15 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won

Contract description

האגף למערכות מידע מבקש לממש בפעם השנייה את האופציה שנשמרה בהסכם ולהאריך את ההתקשרות בשנה נוספת ואחרונה, דהיינו על לתאריך 1.8.14

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה

2,490 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,446 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ

56 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up