Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550000
הקמת מרכזי מחקר באוניברסיטאות
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אונ' בן גוריון for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
אונ' בן גוריון 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪17.9M Total won
Contract description
הקמת מרכזי מחקר באוניברסיטאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אונ' בן גוריון
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550023משרד ראש הממשלה₪15.0M16 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595712משרד הכלכלה₪2.8M26 Mar 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500080משרד הבריאות₪142K— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אונ' בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back