Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548654
שירותי אחזקה, ציוד מתכלה ורכישת שואב אבק למכשירי מריחן
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪217K to איסטרוניקס בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪217K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איסטרוניקס בע"מ 60 Awards
10 Buyers
₪25.0M Total won
Contract description
שירותי אחזקה, ציוד מתכלה ורכישת שואב אבק למכשירי מריחן
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · איסטרוניקס בע"מ
60 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566316משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪4.4M07 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605920משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪2.6M29 Sep 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575532משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪2.2M01 Jan 2024 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and איסטרוניקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back