Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552875
סיורים בארץ המרדפים לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪250K to מועצה אזורית בקעת הירדן for Education in March 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Mar 2014
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית בקעת הירדן 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪628K Total won
Contract description
סיורים בארץ המרדפים לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית בקעת הירדן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631525משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪300K04 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561426משרד הבריאות₪78.0K01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מועצה אזורית בקעת הירדן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back