Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551726
ביצוע פרויקטים במסגרת התוכנית להעצמת המורשת הלאומית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע for IT & Software in February 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Feb 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע 138 Awards
17 Buyers
₪604M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע פרויקטים במסגרת התוכנית להעצמת המורשת הלאומית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע
138 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543187רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪97.3M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596003רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪77.4M05 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530416רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪52.1M18 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back