Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547967
קבלת שירותי תחזוקה למערכת איתוראן
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪7.1K to איתוראן בעמ for Defense & Security in January 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪7.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איתוראן בעמ 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪32.4K Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי תחזוקה למערכת איתוראן
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · איתוראן בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509641משרד ראש הממשלה₪14.4K01 Jan 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519218משרד ראש הממשלה₪10.9K01 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510924משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed22 Feb 2010 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and איתוראן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back