Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550352
מתן שירותי ייעוץ להטמעת תרבות ותהליכי עבודה של תכנון, בקרה ומדידה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1.1M to קבוצת פארטו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת פארטו בע"מ 78 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.4M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי ייעוץ להטמעת תרבות ותהליכי עבודה של תכנון, בקרה ומדידה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת פארטו בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633094משרד החינוך₪7.0M16 Apr 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568789רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪6.3M06 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516484משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.8M01 Oct 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קבוצת פארטו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back