Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550091
ארכיון המדינה מבקש להתקשר עם חברת נטגו לצורך הפקת פרסומים דיגיטליים חווייתיים (אפלקציות) חוצי פלטפורמות התומכות בשפה העב
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נטגו בעמ for IT & Software in January 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
26 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
נטגו בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪11.3K Total won
Contract description
ארכיון המדינה מבקש להתקשר עם חברת נטגו לצורך הפקת פרסומים דיגיטליים חווייתיים (אפלקציות) חוצי פלטפורמות התומכות בשפה העברית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · נטגו בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559765משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪11.3K11 Nov 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543177משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Jul 2013 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and נטגו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back