Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550676
התקשרות עם חברת לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בעמ לטקס הדלקת המשואות 2014
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪92.9K to לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Feb 2014
Award date
₪92.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ 20 Awards
5 Buyers
₪35.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בעמ לטקס הדלקת המשואות 2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561276משרד החינוך₪8.7M01 Feb 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595041משרד החינוך₪4.4M01 Feb 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544341משרד החינוך₪4.4M01 Feb 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and לבטח הנדסה ובטיחות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back